Kalender 2023-2024 : RWDM Girls
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L-CUP 1/4 | donderdag | 16-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - RWDM Girls | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dames L2 | donderdag | 21-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - RWDM Girls | 7 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 01-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Eliza | 4 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 05-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - RWDM Girls | 2 - 19 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 22-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 06-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 19-11-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 12 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - RWDM Girls | 0 - 20 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 03-12-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Tettenham | 14 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 17-12-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - RWDM Girls | 2 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 07-01-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - KFK Wajje | 20 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 14-01-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 2 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 04-02-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - BBFC | 6 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 11-02-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Bebolitas | 5 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 3 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 03-03-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - RWDM Girls | 4 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 10-03-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 24-03-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Les Filles du Block - RWDM Girls | 7 - 2 | |
L-CUP 1/8 | maandag | 15-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 0 - 8 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L-CUP 1/4 | donderdag | 16-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - RWDM Girls | - | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 21-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - RWDM Girls | 7 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 01-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Eliza | 4 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 05-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - RWDM Girls | 2 - 19 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 22-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 06-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 19-11-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 12 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - RWDM Girls | 0 - 20 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 03-12-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Tettenham | 14 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 17-12-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - RWDM Girls | 2 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 07-01-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - KFK Wajje | 20 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 14-01-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 2 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 04-02-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - BBFC | 6 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 11-02-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Bebolitas | 5 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 3 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 03-03-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - RWDM Girls | 4 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 10-03-2024 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 24-03-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Les Filles du Block - RWDM Girls | 7 - 2 | |
L-CUP 1/8 | maandag | 15-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 0 - 8 |