Kalender 2023-2024 : AS Greenta
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BzvCUP 1/4 | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - AS Greenta | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Auverkes | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | dinsdag | 26-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - AS Greenta | 2 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/32 | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Carmen Chill All Stars | 6 - 2 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 05-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - AS Greenta | 1 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Young Boys AC | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Boes Booze | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - AS Greenta | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Dikken Bal Monk | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 21-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - AS Greenta | 0 - 10 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 27-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - AS Greenta | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Shotakoté | 5 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/16 | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Mix-Up | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - AS Greenta | 3 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - AS Greenta | 2 - 5 | |
BzvCUP 1/8 | dinsdag | 13-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - AS Greenta | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 20-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - AS Greenta | 4 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Steaua Simonis | 6 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Saloon | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AS Greenta | 4 - 8 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 09-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - AS Greenta | 5 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Bebo | 4 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 26-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Dashtereirs | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 10-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Stoemp | 5 - 0 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BzvCUP 1/4 | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - AS Greenta | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Auverkes | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 26-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - AS Greenta | 2 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/32 | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Carmen Chill All Stars | 6 - 2 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 05-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - AS Greenta | 1 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Young Boys AC | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Boes Booze | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - AS Greenta | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Dikken Bal Monk | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 21-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - AS Greenta | 0 - 10 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 27-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - AS Greenta | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Shotakoté | 5 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/16 | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Mix-Up | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - AS Greenta | 3 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - AS Greenta | 2 - 5 | |
BzvCUP 1/8 | dinsdag | 13-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - AS Greenta | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 20-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - AS Greenta | 4 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Steaua Simonis | 6 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Saloon | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AS Greenta | 4 - 8 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 09-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - AS Greenta | 5 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Bebo | 4 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 26-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Dashtereirs | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 10-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Stoemp | 5 - 0 |