Kalender 2023-2024 : Auverkes
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Auverkes | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | dinsdag | 05-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - Auverkes | 2 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Shotakoté | 5 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Stoemp | 8 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/32 | vrijdag | 06-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | VC Bebo - Auverkes | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Saloon | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 07-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - Auverkes | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Auverkes | 2 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Boes Booze | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 30-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - Auverkes | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Dikken Bal Monk | 8 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 19-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - Auverkes | 2 - 3 | |
BzvCUP 1/16 | vrijdag | 22-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Auverkes | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Auverkes | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Bebo | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - Auverkes | 4 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - AS Greenta | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 16-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Dashtereirs | 8 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 27-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - Auverkes | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - Auverkes | 8 - 1 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Auverkes - Young Boys AC | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Steaua Simonis | 4 - 5 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Auverkes | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 05-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - Auverkes | 2 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Shotakoté | 5 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Stoemp | 8 - 1 | |
BzvCUP 1/32 | vrijdag | 06-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | VC Bebo - Auverkes | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Saloon | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 07-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - Auverkes | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Auverkes | 2 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Boes Booze | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 30-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - Auverkes | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Dikken Bal Monk | 8 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 19-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - Auverkes | 2 - 3 | |
BzvCUP 1/16 | vrijdag | 22-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Auverkes | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Auverkes | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Bebo | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - Auverkes | 4 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - AS Greenta | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 16-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Dashtereirs | 8 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 27-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - Auverkes | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - Auverkes | 8 - 1 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Auverkes - Young Boys AC | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Steaua Simonis | 4 - 5 |