Kalender 2023-2024 : Fc Bonça
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bonça | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BzvCUP 1/32 | donderdag | 14-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Sint-Gillis | FC Titans - Fc Bonça | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 19-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Fc Bonça | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 25-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - FriS | 12 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Fc Bonça | 2 - 2 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 09-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - El Castigo cf | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 20-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 30-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Soda JC | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 09-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Fc Bonça | 1 - 12 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 20-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Celle Boys | 6 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Fc Bonça | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 04-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Daringmen | 9 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Fc Bonça | 3 - 20 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 08-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - FC Mix-Up | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Fc Bonça | 8 - 1 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - De Wulle Bieste | 6 - 0 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 25-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Fc Bandido | 10 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 22-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - De Roze Duivels | 15 - 2 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 03-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Fc Bonça | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 06-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bonça | - | |
BzvCUP 1/32 | donderdag | 14-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Sint-Gillis | FC Titans - Fc Bonça | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 19-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Fc Bonça | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 25-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - FriS | 12 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Fc Bonça | 2 - 2 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 09-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - El Castigo cf | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 20-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 30-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Soda JC | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 09-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Fc Bonça | 1 - 12 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 20-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Celle Boys | 6 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Fc Bonça | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 04-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Daringmen | 9 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Fc Bonça | 3 - 20 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 08-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - FC Mix-Up | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Fc Bonça | 8 - 1 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - De Wulle Bieste | 6 - 0 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 25-03-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Fc Bandido | 10 - 1 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 22-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - De Roze Duivels | 15 - 2 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 03-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Fc Bonça | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 06-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 |