*** Start seizoen 2018 - 2019 *** Volledige DEFINITIEVE competitie- en bekerkalender 1/32 finale hier beschikbaar *** 

Kalender 2018-2019 : Beker-1/32 Finale

Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
woensdag 26-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Stoemp - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen Oost -  
donderdag 27-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Den Hemel - Daringmen -  
vrijdag 28-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Boes Booze - Sanfing Knights -  
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
maandag 03-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Saloon - De Kuub Z.Z. 3 - 5  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Intoxicoche - Minor-Ndako Club 5 - 6  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - FC Shotakoté 1 - 10  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - V.C. Amoreal 2 - 15  
woensdag 05-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Omnisportzaal Ceria Media Markt Nieuwstraat - Metallurg Brasseurs 7 - 4  
woensdag 05-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel The New Ketjes - Media Markt 1000 20 - 2  
woensdag 05-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal Ten Gaerde Carmen Chill - Minor-Ndako City 7 - 8
woensdag 05-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Willy Vandenberghecentrum Nazionale Team - AEK Etterbeek 1 - 5  
donderdag 06-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Comenius Koekelberg Sheffield Tuesday - De Wulle Bieste 3 - 1  
donderdag 06-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Hattrick - C21 Azur 5 - 6  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal Ceria Italgio - Auverkes 7 - 1  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion FC Bebo - FriS 14 - 0  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel BG's Schaarbeek - Steaua Simonis 5 - 0
dinsdag 11-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Comenius Koekelberg Dikken Bal Monk - Rue de Flandre 11 - 12
dinsdag 11-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Roskamikaas - Le Coq Sportief 5 - 5  
woensdag 12-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Bob Merlo - La Coupe 4 - 5  
woensdag 12-09-2018 21u30 - 22u30 Comenius Koekelberg Vaarttorpedo's - Dashtereirs 3 - 9  
vrijdag 14-09-2018 21u30 - 22u30 Sporthal Ten Gaerde KWB Savio - Soda JC 5 - 0
vrijdag 14-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Comenius Koekelberg Real Andalucia - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen West 4 - 3
zaterdag 15-09-2018 19u00 - 20u00 Sporthal Drogenbos Young Boys Brussels - Dikken Deem 0 - 5  
zaterdag 15-09-2018 19u30 - 20u30 Comenius Koekelberg Sparta - Beertjes 4 - 9  
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
woensdag 26-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Stoemp - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen Oost -  
donderdag 27-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Den Hemel - Daringmen -  
vrijdag 28-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Boes Booze - Sanfing Knights -  
maandag 03-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Saloon - De Kuub Z.Z. 3 - 5  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Intoxicoche - Minor-Ndako Club 5 - 6  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - FC Shotakoté 1 - 10  
dinsdag 04-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - V.C. Amoreal 2 - 15  
woensdag 05-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Omnisportzaal Ceria Media Markt Nieuwstraat - Metallurg Brasseurs 7 - 4  
woensdag 05-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel The New Ketjes - Media Markt 1000 20 - 2  
woensdag 05-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal Ten Gaerde Carmen Chill - Minor-Ndako City 7 - 8
woensdag 05-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Willy Vandenberghecentrum Nazionale Team - AEK Etterbeek 1 - 5  
donderdag 06-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Comenius Koekelberg Sheffield Tuesday - De Wulle Bieste 3 - 1  
donderdag 06-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Hattrick - C21 Azur 5 - 6  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal Ceria Italgio - Auverkes 7 - 1  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion FC Bebo - FriS 14 - 0  
vrijdag 07-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel BG's Schaarbeek - Steaua Simonis 5 - 0
dinsdag 11-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Comenius Koekelberg Dikken Bal Monk - Rue de Flandre 11 - 12
dinsdag 11-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Roskamikaas - Le Coq Sportief 5 - 5  
woensdag 12-09-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Bob Merlo - La Coupe 4 - 5  
woensdag 12-09-2018 21u30 - 22u30 Comenius Koekelberg Vaarttorpedo's - Dashtereirs 3 - 9  
vrijdag 14-09-2018 21u30 - 22u30 Sporthal Ten Gaerde KWB Savio - Soda JC 5 - 0
vrijdag 14-09-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Comenius Koekelberg Real Andalucia - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen West 4 - 3
zaterdag 15-09-2018 19u00 - 20u00 Sporthal Drogenbos Young Boys Brussels - Dikken Deem 0 - 5  
zaterdag 15-09-2018 19u30 - 20u30 Comenius Koekelberg Sparta - Beertjes 4 - 9