***   deelname BZVC nieuw seizoen 2018-2019 --  inschrijving voor 24 juni via deze link: http://www.sportinbrussel.be/bzvc-inschrijving-seizoen-2018-2019 ***

Kalender 2017-2018 : Minor-Ndako

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gepland

Reeks
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
D-Reeks woensdag 06-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Basic Fit Jette Media Markt 1000 - Minor-Ndako 4 - 3  
Beker-1/32 Finale zaterdag 09-09-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Celle Boys 5 - 2  
D-Reeks vrijdag 15-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Minor-Ndako 2 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 23-09-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Dashtereirs 4 - 10  
D-Reeks dinsdag 26-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Victoria C21 Azur - Minor-Ndako 5 - 8  
D-Reeks dinsdag 03-10-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - Minor-Ndako 5 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 07-10-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - FriS 8 - 8  
D-Reeks zaterdag 21-10-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen 6 - 7  
D-Reeks woensdag 08-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Skuadr - Minor-Ndako 6 - 11  
Beker-1/16 Finale zaterdag 18-11-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - AEK Etterbeek 9 - 8
D-Reeks woensdag 22-11-2017 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal PIVO Relegem Soda JC - Minor-Ndako 3 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 02-12-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Phoenix 1140 4 - 8  
D-Reeks zaterdag 13-01-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Soda JC 17 - 4  
D-Reeks woensdag 31-01-2018 20u00 - 21u00 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) FriS - Minor-Ndako 5 - 5  
D-Reeks dinsdag 06-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - Minor-Ndako 3 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 10-02-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Skuadr 13 - 4  
D-Reeks zaterdag 24-02-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Celle Boys 6 - 7  
Beker-1/8 Finale maandag 05-03-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Saloon - Minor-Ndako 7 - 3  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Etterbeek AEK Etterbeek - Minor-Ndako 9 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 24-03-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - C21 Azur 5 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 07-04-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Media Markt 1000 6 - 9  
D-Reeks vrijdag 13-04-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Dashtereirs - Minor-Ndako 12 - 4
D-Reeks dinsdag 24-04-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Woluwe RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen - Minor-Ndako 9 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 05-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Rue de Flandre 6 - 14  
D-Reeks zaterdag 19-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - AEK Etterbeek 1 - 9
Reeks
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
D-Reeks woensdag 06-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Basic Fit Jette Media Markt 1000 - Minor-Ndako 4 - 3  
Beker-1/32 Finale zaterdag 09-09-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Celle Boys 5 - 2  
D-Reeks vrijdag 15-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Minor-Ndako 2 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 23-09-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Dashtereirs 4 - 10  
D-Reeks dinsdag 26-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Victoria C21 Azur - Minor-Ndako 5 - 8  
D-Reeks dinsdag 03-10-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - Minor-Ndako 5 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 07-10-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - FriS 8 - 8  
D-Reeks zaterdag 21-10-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen 6 - 7  
D-Reeks woensdag 08-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Skuadr - Minor-Ndako 6 - 11  
Beker-1/16 Finale zaterdag 18-11-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - AEK Etterbeek 9 - 8
D-Reeks woensdag 22-11-2017 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal PIVO Relegem Soda JC - Minor-Ndako 3 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 02-12-2017 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Phoenix 1140 4 - 8  
D-Reeks zaterdag 13-01-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Soda JC 17 - 4  
D-Reeks woensdag 31-01-2018 20u00 - 21u00 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) FriS - Minor-Ndako 5 - 5  
D-Reeks dinsdag 06-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - Minor-Ndako 3 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 10-02-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Skuadr 13 - 4  
D-Reeks zaterdag 24-02-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Celle Boys 6 - 7  
Beker-1/8 Finale maandag 05-03-2018 22u00 - 23u00 Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier Saloon - Minor-Ndako 7 - 3  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Etterbeek AEK Etterbeek - Minor-Ndako 9 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 24-03-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - C21 Azur 5 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 07-04-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Media Markt 1000 6 - 9  
D-Reeks vrijdag 13-04-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Dashtereirs - Minor-Ndako 12 - 4
D-Reeks dinsdag 24-04-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Woluwe RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen - Minor-Ndako 9 - 6  
D-Reeks zaterdag 05-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Rue de Flandre 6 - 14  
D-Reeks zaterdag 19-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - AEK Etterbeek 1 - 9