Kalender 2023-2024 : Boes Booze
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | maandag | 29-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 07-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Boes Booze - Dikken Bal Monk | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Stoemp | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BzvCUP-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 08-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AEK Etterbeek | 4 - 9 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 12-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - Boes Booze | 4 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Bebo | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 20-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Dashtereirs | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Boes Booze | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Saloon | 1 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - Boes Booze | 7 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Young Boys AC | 6 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Boes Booze | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Shotakoté | 9 - 2 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 14-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - Boes Booze | 4 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Auverkes | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 30-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - Boes Booze | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 09-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Steaua Simonis | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 21-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - Boes Booze | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AS Greenta | 4 - 8 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 05-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Boes Booze | 4 - 4 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | maandag | 29-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 07-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Boes Booze - Dikken Bal Monk | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Stoemp | - | |
BzvCUP-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 08-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AEK Etterbeek | 4 - 9 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 12-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - Boes Booze | 4 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Bebo | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 20-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Dashtereirs | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - Boes Booze | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Saloon | 1 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - Boes Booze | 7 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Young Boys AC | 6 - 7 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - Boes Booze | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Shotakoté | 9 - 2 | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 14-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - Boes Booze | 4 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Auverkes | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 30-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - Boes Booze | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 09-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - Steaua Simonis | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 21-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - Boes Booze | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - AS Greenta | 4 - 8 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 05-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Boes Booze | 4 - 4 |