***   deelname BZVC nieuw seizoen 2018-2019 --  inschrijving voor 24 juni via deze link: http://www.sportinbrussel.be/bzvc-inschrijving-seizoen-2018-2019 ***

Kalender 2017-2018 : Rue de Flandre

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gepland

Reeks
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Beker-1/32 Finale vrijdag 01-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - De Wulle Bieste 9 - 10
D-Reeks vrijdag 15-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Minor-Ndako 2 - 6  
D-Reeks vrijdag 29-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Phoenix 1140 1 - 4  
D-Reeks woensdag 04-10-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Basic Fit Jette Media Markt 1000 - Rue de Flandre 12 - 2  
D-Reeks woensdag 11-10-2017 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal PIVO Relegem Soda JC - Rue de Flandre 6 - 3  
Beker-1/16 Finale vrijdag 10-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Nazionale Team - Rue de Flandre 8 - 5  
D-Reeks vrijdag 17-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - C21 Azur 2 - 11  
D-Reeks woensdag 22-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Skuadr - Rue de Flandre 1 - 10  
D-Reeks vrijdag 01-12-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen 4 - 10  
D-Reeks vrijdag 05-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Dashtereirs 3 - 10
D-Reeks vrijdag 19-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Celle Boys 2 - 5  
D-Reeks dinsdag 23-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - Rue de Flandre 2 - 2  
D-Reeks vrijdag 02-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Media Markt 1000 2 - 11  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Etterbeek AEK Etterbeek - Rue de Flandre 8 - 6
D-Reeks dinsdag 13-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Victoria C21 Azur - Rue de Flandre 6 - 3  
D-Reeks dinsdag 20-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - Rue de Flandre 3 - 2  
D-Reeks dinsdag 06-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Woluwe RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen - Rue de Flandre 17 - 5  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - FriS 4 - 7
D-Reeks vrijdag 16-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - AEK Etterbeek 5 - 1  
D-Reeks vrijdag 06-04-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Skuadr 18 - 5  
D-Reeks woensdag 11-04-2018 20u00 - 21u00 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) FriS - Rue de Flandre 9 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 05-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Rue de Flandre 6 - 14  
D-Reeks vrijdag 11-05-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Dashtereirs - Rue de Flandre 16 - 3  
D-Reeks vrijdag 18-05-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Soda JC 4 - 6
Reeks
Dag
Datum
Uur
Sportzaal
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Beker-1/32 Finale vrijdag 01-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - De Wulle Bieste 9 - 10
D-Reeks vrijdag 15-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Minor-Ndako 2 - 6  
D-Reeks vrijdag 29-09-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Phoenix 1140 1 - 4  
D-Reeks woensdag 04-10-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Basic Fit Jette Media Markt 1000 - Rue de Flandre 12 - 2  
D-Reeks woensdag 11-10-2017 22u00 - 23u00 Sporthal PIVO Relegem Soda JC - Rue de Flandre 6 - 3  
Beker-1/16 Finale vrijdag 10-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel Nazionale Team - Rue de Flandre 8 - 5  
D-Reeks vrijdag 17-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - C21 Azur 2 - 11  
D-Reeks woensdag 22-11-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Skuadr - Rue de Flandre 1 - 10  
D-Reeks vrijdag 01-12-2017 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen 4 - 10  
D-Reeks vrijdag 05-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Dashtereirs 3 - 10
D-Reeks vrijdag 19-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Celle Boys 2 - 5  
D-Reeks dinsdag 23-01-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Odisee Campus Parnas Celle Boys - Rue de Flandre 2 - 2  
D-Reeks vrijdag 02-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Media Markt 1000 2 - 11  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Etterbeek AEK Etterbeek - Rue de Flandre 8 - 6
D-Reeks dinsdag 13-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Victoria C21 Azur - Rue de Flandre 6 - 3  
D-Reeks dinsdag 20-02-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sportcentrum Haren Phoenix 1140 - Rue de Flandre 3 - 2  
D-Reeks dinsdag 06-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Sporthal Atheneum Woluwe RS Brusselse Jeugdhuizen - Rue de Flandre 17 - 5  
D-Reeks vrijdag 09-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - FriS 4 - 7
D-Reeks vrijdag 16-03-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - AEK Etterbeek 5 - 1  
D-Reeks vrijdag 06-04-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Skuadr 18 - 5  
D-Reeks woensdag 11-04-2018 20u00 - 21u00 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) FriS - Rue de Flandre 9 - 5  
D-Reeks zaterdag 05-05-2018 18u30 - 19u30 School Kasterlinden (S.A.B.) Minor-Ndako - Rue de Flandre 6 - 14  
D-Reeks vrijdag 11-05-2018 20u00 - 21u00 Omnisportzaal 'Rad' Dashtereirs - Rue de Flandre 16 - 3  
D-Reeks vrijdag 18-05-2018 21u00 - 22u00 Charles Vander Puttenstadion Rue de Flandre - Soda JC 4 - 6